Welcome to 65Diesel.com

We are your quality source for:

GENERAL ENGINE PRODUCTS, GEP, Diesel Engines and factory OEM Service Parts.

Listed on our site is just a small sampling of some of our most popular products.

Please feel free to contact us with your specific needs

and if you are a FLEET oR COMMERCIAL Customer, volume discounts are available in some cases.

We are your source for all of your 6.5L Diesel Engine needs!

Kascar, LLC - 864-422-0370


View our Engine and parts warranties here. or Download the PDF files with Registration Sheet.
Part No. 12562492-1
Part No. 12562492-1
Long Block, 6.5, Side MountTurbo C/K Pickup

Long Block, 6.5, Side MountTurbo C/K Series Pickup with Bolt Kit

Buy Now

Part No. 5744918
Part No. 5744918
Engine , Long Block, 6.5 Ltr, Turbo,Civilian

Long Block,6.5 Civilian Trucks with Turbo

Buy Now

Part No. 5744470
Part No. 5744470
Turbocharger Asm, 6.5,Civilain

Turbocharger Assembly, 6.5, Civilian 6.5

Buy Now

Part No. 14024271
Part No. 14024271
Crankshaft, Engine,6.5

Crankshaft, Engine, 6.5 Liter,All

Buy Now

Part No. 5743222
Part No. 5743222
Cylinder Head, 6.5L NA

Cylinder Head 6.5 Liter Engine,All Non-Turbo

Buy Now

Part No. 5743794
Part No. 5743794
Pan, Engine Oil 6.5L

Pan, Engine Oil 6.5 Fits Both N/A and Turbo Engines

Buy Now

Part No. 12338787
Part No. 12338787
Manifold, Exhaust, Left Hand

Manifold, Exhaust, Left Hand 6.2 and 6.5 Non-Turbo,Civilian /span>

Buy Now

Part No. 12338788
Part No. 12338788
Manifold, Exhaust R.H

Manifold, Exhaust, Right Hand, 6.2 and 6.5 Non-Turbo,Civilian

Buy Now

Part No. 12569306
Part No. 12569306
Pump and Backing Plate, Water

Pump and Backing Plate, Water

Buy Now

Part No. 5714529
Part No. 5714529
Water Crossover

Water Crossover,Water,6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 10222654
Part No. 10222654
Cover,Timing Chain

Cover,Timing Chain,Fits 6.5 N/A and Turbo,Civillian

Buy Now

Part No. 12338781
Part No. 12338781
Pulley,Water Pump

Pulley,Water Pump,6.2 and 6.5 Liter with V-Belt and No A/C

Buy Now

Part No. 14025523
Part No. 14025523
Connecting Rod, Piston

Connecting Rod, Piston 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 05743282
Part No. 05743282
Piston, Std 6.5L

Piston, Standard Size for 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 05744454
Part No. 05744454
Manifold, Int. R/H Bank

Intake Manifold,Right Bank for 6.5 Turbo

Buy Now

Part No. 5714531
Part No. 5714531
Sensor, Engine Speed

Sensor, Engine Speed 6.5,For 4L80 equpt Truck,both Turbo and N/A

Buy Now

Part No. 5715339
Part No. 5715339
Pump, Oil 1997 Thru 1999 6.5Ltr

Oil Pump, 1997 Thru 1999, 6.5 Liter,Non-Turbo Civillian

Buy Now

Part No. RCSK1782-9
Part No. RCSK1782-9
Manifold, Inlet, Center

Manifold, Inlet, Center, 6.5 Liter Turbo All

Buy Now

Part No. 5744464
Part No. 5744464
Turbo Pipe,Exaust L/H

Exaust Pipe between Turbo and Exaust Manifold,Left Hand

Buy Now

Part No. 14077157
Part No. 14077157
Flywheel, Engine

Flywheel, Engine,Fits All 6.2 and 6.5

Buy Now

Part No. 23502073
Part No. 23502073
Pump,Oil with Pickup

Oil Pump And Screen,6.2 and 6.5 N/A and 6.5 Detuned

Buy Now

Part No. 14022652
Part No. 14022652
Gear, Helical Fuel Injection Pump Driven

Gear, Helical Fuel Injection Pump Driven,6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 05743229
Part No. 05743229
Sprocket, Crank 6.5L

Sprocket,Timing Chain Lower, 6.5 Liter All

Buy Now

Part No. TS6058
Part No. TS6058
Transmitter, Engine Temp Sending

Transmitter, Engine Temp Sending, Fits all HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. 5714138
Part No. 5714138
Cover, Valve, RH, 6.5L Turbo

Valve Cover, Right Side, Civilian 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 14022645
Part No. 14022645
Sprocket Wheel Camshaft

Sprocket Wheel Camshaft,Upper 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 05743280
Part No. 05743280
Ring Set Std 6.5L

Ring Set Standard Bore 6.5 Liter All, This set does 1 Piston

Buy Now

Part No. 5715342
Part No. 5715342
Hose Oil Pressure

Hose Oil Pressure,6.5 Turbo HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. 14022653
Part No. 14022653
Gear, Helical Fuel Injection Pump Drive

Gear, Helical Fuel Injection Pump Drive,6.2 and 6.5 Liter All

Buy Now

Part No. 12554093
Part No. 12554093
Line, Fuel Lift Pump 6.5 Turbo

This is the line from the lift pump to the fuel filter for a 6.5 Liter HMMWV with a 6.5 Turbo

Buy Now

Part No. 14071059
Part No. 14071059
Filler Neck Engine Oil

Filler Neck Engine Oil,Fits 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 12555733
Part No. 12555733
Gasket, Intake Manifold, Turbo

Intake Gasket Between Head and Intake Manifold, 2 required per motor

Buy Now

Part No. 5740151
Part No. 5740151
Cover, Rocker Arm

Cover, Rocker Arm,Fits L/H Civilian and both L and R 6.2 and 6.5 Liter HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. 5714671
Part No. 5714671
Tube, Fuel Drain

Tube, Fuel Drain,6.5 Liter N/A and Turbo,HMMWV Only

Buy Now

Part No. 12460538
Part No. 12460538
Bracket, CDR Valve

Bracket Assembly CDR Valve 6.5 Turbo HMMWV Only

Buy Now

Part No. 5577934
Part No. 5577934
Bolt, Fluid Passage Oil Filter Adapter

Bolt, Fluid Passage Oil Filter Adapter For 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 14050425
Part No. 14050425
Pin, Straight,

Cam Actuated Fuel Pump Push Rod 6.2 and 6.5 Liter All, HMMWV Only

Buy Now

Part No. 5714525
Part No. 5714525
Connector, Hose

Connector, Hose,Fits in Water Crossover for Bypass Hose

Buy Now

Part No. 05743797
Part No. 05743797
Pipe, Fuel Injection

Pipe, Fuel Injection,6.5 Liter Turbo HMMWV Number 1 Cylinder

Buy Now

Part No. 5743226
Part No. 5743226
Packing, Rear Main Seal

Packing, Rear Main Bearing Seal,Fits all 6.5

Buy Now

Part No. 5744438
Part No. 5744438
Clamp, Exhaust Manifold To Turbo

Exhaust Manifold To Turbo Charger Tube Clamp,4 Required per Truck,Fits All 6.5 Turbo

Buy Now

Part No. 12554094
Part No. 12554094
Tube Assm, Fuel

Fuel Feed Tube.Filter to Injection Pump 6.5 Turbo HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. 14033945
Part No. 14033945
Bracket, Engine Lifting

Engine Lifting Bracket

Buy Now

Part No. 5234530
Part No. 5234530
Lifter, Engine, Hydraulic Roller

Hydraulic Roller Lifter for 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 5741611
Part No. 5741611
Tube Assy. , Metal Fuel Filter Inlet

Fuel Line from Lift Pump to Filter,6.2 and 6.5 Non-Turbo HMMWV Only

Buy Now

Part No. 5745123
Part No. 5745123
Seal, Turbo To Block

Seals Oil Passage between Turbo and Engine Block,All 6.5 Turbo

Buy Now

Part No. 05744448
Part No. 05744448
Gasket, Ctr. In/Manif

Gasket, Intake Manifold Crossover 6.5 Turbo , 2 needed per Motor

Buy Now

Part No. 5714852
Part No. 5714852
Nut, Plain Barrel

Fuel Line Clamp Spacer for Supply and Return Line to Fuel Filter,6.5 Turbo HMMWV Only

Buy Now

Part No. 10183996
Part No. 10183996
Hose, Fuel Drain with Clamps

Fuel Injector Return Lines with Clamp 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 12339141
Part No. 12339141
Bracket, Electrical Modulator Control

Bracket, Electrical Modulator Control,1993 and 1994 H1 and all HMMWV with Turbo 400 Transmission

Buy Now

Part No. 14028918
Part No. 14028918
Flange, Water Outlet Thermostat Cover

Flange, Water Outlet Thermostat Housing,Fits All HMMWV and 1994 thru 1995 Diesel H1

Buy Now

Part No. 14033824
Part No. 14033824
Bracket, Double, Fuel Injection Lines, L.H. and R.H

Bracket, Double Angle, Fuel Injection Lines, Left Hand and Right Hand,HMMWV Only

Buy Now

Part No. 5614017
Part No. 5614017
Glow Plug Engine Assy

Glow Plug Engine Assembly,6.2 and 6.5 HMMWV All

Buy Now

Part No. 12553673
Part No. 12553673
Tube, Fuel Drain

Fuel Drain Tube inside Bellhousing Area,6.5 Turbo HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. RCSK17503
Part No. RCSK17503
Cam, Fan Cutoff

Fan Cutoff Cam,Mounts on Throttle Shaft,6.5 Turbo HMMWV Only

Buy Now

Part No. 14057232
Part No. 14057232
Push Rod, Engine

Push Rod,Valve Actuating,6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 12554844
Part No. 12554844
Plug, Oil Galley

Plug, Oil Galley

Buy Now

Part No. 23502587
Part No. 23502587
Seal, Oil Pan, Rear For 6.5 L

Rear Oil Pan Seal 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 14033947
Part No. 14033947
Bracket, Lifting

Engine Lifting Bracket

Buy Now

Part No. 5744460
Part No. 5744460
Hose, Therm Bypass

Thermostat Bypass Hose from Crossover to Water Pump,6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 23011420
Part No. 23011420
Plug, Machine Thread Engine Oil Pan

Plug,Engine Oil Pan Drain 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 603827
Part No. 603827
Tube, Metallic Fuel Injection Pump Assy. Inlet

Tube, Metallic Fuel Injection Pump Assembly. Inlet, 6.5 Turbo HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. 354501
Part No. 354501
Adapter, Straight, Pipe

Adapter, Straight, Water Pump Heater Hose,6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 5740147
Part No. 5740147
Washer, Flat, M16-5

Harmonic Balancer Bolt Washer, Flat,6.2 and 6.5 All, M16-5

Buy Now

Part No. 15063888
Part No. 15063888
Fitting, Crossover 6.2 6.5 Detuned

This fitting is for the 12554091 crossover to install it on a 6.2. HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. 10
Part No. 10
Gasket, Exhaust Manifold

Exaust Manifold Gasket,Fits All 6.2 and 6.5 Non-Turbo

Buy Now

Part No. 3895411
Part No. 3895411
Bolt, with Washer, 3/8-16 X 1.44

Cam Actuated Fuel Pump Mounting Bolt 6.2 and 6.5 HMMWV, 3/8-16 X 1.44.

Buy Now

Part No. 10154638
Part No. 10154638
Indicator, Pointer

Timing Pointer,Mounts to Timing Chain Cover,6.5 Turbo HMMVW

Buy Now

Part No. 14033820
Part No. 14033820
Baffle, Crankcase

Baffle, Crankcase, 6.2 and 6.5 All Humvee and 1994 thru 2001 H1 All

Buy Now

Part No. 14022699
Part No. 14022699
Shaft, Straight Oil Pump

Shaft, Straight Oil Pump Fits 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 9439363
Part No. 9439363
Hose, Nonmetallic Fuel Drain Back Hose, 7 Inches Long

Hose, Nonmetallic Fuel Drain Back, 7 Inches Long 1/4 ID.

Buy Now

Part No. 5740146
Part No. 5740146
Bolt, M16-1.5 X 50, Hex head

Harmonic Balancer Bolt,6.2 and 6.5 All M16-1.5X50 Hex Head

Buy Now

Part No. 12339492
Part No. 12339492
Spring, Helical, Throttle Return

Throttle Return Spring, All HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. 3719599
Part No. 3719599
Plate, Fuel Pump

Cam Actuated Fuel Pump Mounting Plate,All HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. 12339142
Part No. 12339142
Bracket, Accelerator Cable

Accelerator Cable to Injection Pump Mounting Bracket,6.2 and 6.5 HMMWV All

Buy Now

Part No. 23500832
Part No. 23500832
Stud, Shouldered Air Intake Manifold, 10-1.5 X 17 X 50 Mm

Stud, Shouldered Air Intake Manifold, 10-1.5 X 17 X 50 Mm,Fits All 6.2 and 6.5 Non-Turbo

Buy Now

Part No. 14033946
Part No. 14033946
Stud, Shouldered Air Intake Manifold, 10-1.5 X 20 X 30 Mm

Stud, Air Intake Manifold, 6.2 and 6.5 N/A All, 10-1.5 X 20 X 30 Mm

Buy Now

Part No. 12337902
Part No. 12337902
Bolt, Cam Drive Gear Retaining

Fuel Injection Drive Gear Rataining Bolt,12-1.75 X 40MM, 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 14050444
Part No. 14050444
Adapter, Straight, Air Intake Manifold, CDR Valve Hose

Adapter, Straight, Tu Air Intake Manifold, CDR Valve Hose,6.2 and 6.5 Non-Turbo All

Buy Now

Part No. 14022700
Part No. 14022700
Fitting, Reducer, Boss Engine Oil Filter Adapter

Engine Oil Filter Adapter,Fits 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 5715341
Part No. 5715341
Bracket, Pump Screen

Oil Pump Screen Bracket, HMMWV Only, Use with P/N 12567769 Oil Pump,1997 and above

Buy Now

Part No. 5740185
Part No. 5740185
Stud, Shouldered Water Pump, M8-1.25X16.75X25 Mm

Stud, Water Pump,Goes in the Top of the Timing Cover,6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 05740245
Part No. 05740245
Hose 22Long

Hose, 1/4 ID Fuel Line, 22"Long,All 6.2 and 6.5 HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. 106751
Part No. 106751
Key, Torsional Damper, Pulley, 3/16 X 3/4

Torsional Damper,Pulley Key, 3/16 X 3/4 2 each Required per Motor, 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 14032383
Part No. 14032383
Clamp, Loop

Lift Pump Clamp by Fuel Pump, 6.2 and 6.5 N/A HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. 14033817
Part No. 14033817
Clamp, Loop

Buy Now

Part No. 14050439
Part No. 14050439
Plug

Buy Now

Part No. 22532588
Part No. 22532588
Stud,Thermo Housing

Thermostat Housing Stub,6.2 and 6.5 HMMWV All

Buy Now

Part No. 3701679
Part No. 3701679
Pin, Flywheel

Flywheel Alignment Pin for Rear of Crankshaft, 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 5743278
Part No. 5743278
Valve, Safety 6.5L

Valve,Oil Filter Bypass Safety 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 8922216
Part No. 8922216
Clamp, Loop

Fuel Line Clamp for Lift Pump Line on 6.5 Turbo HMMWV Only

Buy Now

Part No. 14063340
Part No. 14063340
Clamp, Loop Fuel Filter Inlet And Outlet Lines.

Clamp, Loop Fuel Filter Inlet And Outlet Lines. 6.2 and 6.5 N/A HMMWV Only

Buy Now

Part No. 5714668
Part No. 5714668
Valve, Oil Cooler

Oil CoolerBypass Control Valve 6.2 and 6.5 HMMWV All

Buy Now

Part No. 14033896
Part No. 14033896
Clip, Spring, Tension Fuel Filter Inlet Tube Assy.

Lift Pump Fuel Line Clip, 6.2 HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. 14066310
Part No. 14066310
Plug, Piston Pin Oil Cooler By-Pass

Plug, Piston Pin Oil Cooler By-Pass,6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 14066301
Part No. 14066301
Cap, Fuel Injection Nozzle

Fuel Injection Nozzle Cap, 6.2 and 6.5 All, 2 required per Motor

Buy Now

Part No. 11508164
Part No. 11508164
Bolt,Washer Assm.

Fuel Injection Driven Gear Retaining Bolt,6.2 and 6.5 All, 3 each required per Motor

Buy Now

Part No. 11663000
Part No. 11663000
Clamp, Hose

Clamp, Fuel Drain Back at Injector 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 12339406-4
Part No. 12339406-4
Stud M10-1.5X3

Lower Alternator Suuport Stud 6.2 HMMWV M10-1.5X3

Buy Now

Part No. 5740031
Part No. 5740031
Bolt, Cyl. Head,

Cylinder Head Retaing Bolt,6.2 and 6.5 All, 34 each required per Motor, M12-1.75 x 95, Gr.8

Buy Now

Part No. 14024229
Part No. 14024229
Stud, Shouldered Water Pump, 10-1.5 X 95 X30 Mm

Stud, Shouldered Water Pump, 10-1.5 X 95 X30 Mm,6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 5715509
Part No. 5715509
Nut, Injection Pump

Injection Pump Retaining Nut,6.2 and 6.5 All,3 Required Per Motor

Buy Now

Part No. 12554808
Part No. 12554808
Grommet, Nonmetallic 6.5

Fuel Injection Line Grommet, Fit 1996 and Up 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 10191497
Part No. 10191497
Clamp, Fuel Line

Lift Pump Fuel Line Clamp 6.2 HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. 10137490
Part No. 10137490
Gasket Water Outlet

Gasket, Thermostat Housing,Fits All HMMWV and 1994 thru 1995 Diesel H1

Buy Now

Part No. 14028951
Part No. 14028951
Gasket, Water Crossover

Water Crossover and Block Off Plate Gaskets,6.2 and 6.5 All, 4 each required per Motor

Buy Now

Part No. 11500921
Part No. 11500921
Bolt, Hex head, M10-1.5X40Mm

Water Pump Retaining Bolt,2 Required Per Motor,6.2 and 6.5 HMMWV and 94 thru 96 H1 , 10-1.5X40Mm

Buy Now

Part No. 11514597
Part No. 11514597
Nut, Engine Lift Bracket

Please Call us to locate this part or its replacement. 864-422-0370

Buy Now

Part No. 14002104
Part No. 14002104
Bolt, M8x1.25x1100

Fuel Drain Tube Retaining Bolt inside Bellhousing 6.5

Buy Now

Part No. 14050438
Part No. 14050438
Plug, Oil Bypass

Buy Now

Part No. 14063303
Part No. 14063303
Plug,Fuel Injection Feed Hose

Buy Now

Part No. 1635490
Part No. 1635490
Bolt, Self-Locking Oil Pump Drive Clamp

Self-Locking Oil Pump Drive Clamp and Timing Cover,6.2 and 6.5 All,10-1.5 X 25 Mm.

Buy Now

Part No. 23500801
Part No. 23500801
Bolt,Throttle Position Senser

Throttle Position Senser Retaining Bolt, 2 each required per Motor, 6.5 Turbo HMMWV Only

Buy Now

Part No. 3727207
Part No. 3727207
Bolt, Flywheel, 7/16-20X .70

Flywhee Retaining Bolt,6.2 and 6.5 All,6 Required per Motor, 7/16-20X .70

Buy Now

Part No. 5744435
Part No. 5744435
Bolt, Flange, M8-1.25 x 60

Intake Manifold Crossover Bolt 6.5 Turbo All, 6 each required per Motor, M8-1.25 x 60

Buy Now

Part No. 9421745
Part No. 9421745
Plug, Cup

Buy Now

Part No. 9770783
Part No. 9770783
Clamp, Vapor Hose

Buy Now

Part No. 11508353
Part No. 11508353
Bolt, Machine Oil Pickup Tube Bracket

Oil Pickup Tube Bracket Bolt,6.2 and 6.5 All,8-1.25 X 30 Mm

Buy Now

Part No. 14022651
Part No. 14022651
Gasket Fuel Injection Pump Assy

Fuel Injection Pump Mounting Gasket, 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 5591286
Part No. 5591286
Stud, Special Engine Oil Pan, 6-1.0 X 37.4 Mm

Oil Pan Bolt / Stud,6.2 and 6.5 All,2 Required Per Truck, 6-1.0 X 37.4 Mm

Buy Now

Part No. 14022649
Part No. 14022649
Gasket Oil Pump Drive

Gasket Oil Pump Drive,6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 23500032
Part No. 23500032
Stud, Special Water Pump, 10-1.5 X 89 X 15Mm

Water Pump Stud,6.2 All, 10-1.5 X 89 X 15Mm

Buy Now

Part No. 10225180
Part No. 10225180
Clamp, Loop Fuel Injection Line

Fuel Injection Line Clamp,4 Required Per Motor, 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 14057166
Part No. 14057166
Plug

Buy Now

Part No. 1150967
Part No. 1150967
Screw, Cap, Hex Head, Water Pump,

Water Pump Retaining Bolt,6.2 and 6.5 All,2 Required Per Motor,10-1.5 X 90Mm

Buy Now

Part No. 12339884-1
Part No. 12339884-1
Clamp, Hose

Clamp, Hose Fuel/Water Separator Lines,H1 and HMMWV

Buy Now

Part No. 11500831
Part No. 11500831
Bolt, Flange, M10-1.5 X 35 Mm

Thermostat Housing Bolt,6.2 and 6.5 HMMWV All and 94 thru 96 Diesel H1,May Fit Other Positions, 10-1.5 X 35 Mm

Buy Now

Part No. 11500914
Part No. 11500914
Bolt, Hex head, M8-1.25 X 12Mm.

Valve Cover Retaining Bolt, 8-1.25 X 12Mm. 6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 22521550
Part No. 22521550
Nut, Plain, Hexagon

Oil Filler Neck Retaining Nut,2 Required Per Motor,6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now

Part No. 14033818
Part No. 14033818
Stud, Shouldered Rocker Arm Cover,

Valve Cover Retaining Bolt/Stud,6.2 and 6.5 All,Requirments Vary,Please Check Parts Book, 8-1.25 X 12 X 12Mm

Buy Now

Part No. 11508475
Part No. 11508475
Bolt,Turbo Mounting

Turbo to Block Bolt,All 6.5 Turbo Engines,2 Require per Engine,M10-1.5 X 40 Hx Flg Blt

Buy Now

Part No. 11504596
Part No. 11504596
Bolt, Oil Pump Drive Clamp

Oil Pump Drive Clamp

Buy Now

Part No. 11503805
Part No. 11503805
Screw, 6-1.0 x 16 MM

Engine Oil Pan Retaining Bolt 6.2 and 6.5 All, 6-1.0 X 16 Mm

Buy Now

Part No. 5934824-1
Part No. 5934824-1
Convoluted Hose Protector

Buy Now

Part No. 11502804
Part No. 11502804
Bolt, M10-1.5X55Mm Gr 8

Close Tolerance Crankcase Front Cover Bolt,6.2 and 6.5 All,3 Required Per Motor, M10-1.5X55Mm Gr 8

Buy Now

Part No. 11508534
Part No. 11508534
Bolt, Flange, M8-1.25 X 16 MM

Oil Pan Retaining Bolt, 2 each required per Motor,6.2 and 6.5 All, 8-1.25 X 16 Mm

Buy Now

Part No. 11505057
Part No. 11505057
Nut, Plain, Hexagon, 10-1.5 Mm

Nut, Plain, Hexagon CDR Valve Bracket,6.2 and 6.5 All, 10-1.5 Mm

Buy Now

Part No. 444588
Part No. 444588
Plug, Thermostat Housing

Buy Now

Part No. 12340515
Part No. 12340515
Screw

Fuel Injection Line Clamp Screw,6.2 and 6.5 All 4.2-1.41 x 13 Mm

Buy Now

Part No. 14003948
Part No. 14003948
Screw,Timing Pointer

Timing Pointer Retaining Screw,6.2 and 6.5 All

Buy Now


Please call us about quantity pricing discounts.

864-422-0370

65Diesel.com is a division of the Kascar, LLC family of companies.

We are your source for General Engine Products, GEP, G.E.P. AM General, Chevrolet, Chevy, GMC, G-VAN, Commercial Hummer H1, Humvee, HMMWV, 6.2L , 6.5NA. 6.5 N.A. 6.5L 6.5 Litre, 6.5L Turbdiesel Turbo-Diesel, Optimizer 6500 Series, K Series, Fleet Diesel, Side-Mount Turbo Diesel, Center-Mount Turbo Diesel, Service Spare Parts, Long-Blocks, Cylinder Heads, Oil Pans, Injection Pumps, Seals, Gaskets, Injectors, Crankshaft, valve covers, cylinder heads, bearing kits, fuel pumps, water pumps, glow plugs, injector lines, flywheels, and many more OEM Service parts and accessories.

Real4WD.com, a KASCAR® company is a high quality parts and service provider for the AM General HMMWV®s, Humvees® and Hummers®. We are also the exclusive distributors for Silver Eagle HMLTT (High Mobility Light Tactical Trailer) Replacement parts. We provide quality service for your AM General HMMWV®, Humvee®, H1 or H2 Hummer® at our home facility in Greenville SC or at any of our authorized KASCAR® service partners throughout the United States. We also stock thousands of new, remanufactured and used parts for your AM General HMMWV®, Humvee®, H1®, H2 Hummer® and Silver Eagle Trailer parts at the best prices available. We service all military HMMWV®, Humvee®, HMLTT Trailer parts, Silver Eagle Trailer Parts, LTT Trailer Parts, LTT parts and HMLTT parts plus civilian H1®, H2® Hummers®. We look forward to serving your AM General HMMWV®, Humvee®, Hummer® or trailer parts needs and we thank you for visiting our site.

Links

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Web Counter
Page Count